Other » Industrial SFP Transceiver » Industrial 1.25G SFP Transceiver(-40 to 85...

  • Industrial 1.25G SFP Transceiver(-40 to 85°C),with DDM

  • MODEL:G-GSFP-13-2LI
  • G-GSFP-13-20LI
    G-GSFP-13-40LI
    G-GSFP-15-80LI
G-GSFP-13-2LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,MMF,1310nm,2km
G-GSFP-13-20LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,20km
G-GSFP-13-40LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,1310nm,40km
G-GSFP-15-80LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,1550nm,80km
G-GSSFP-35-20LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20km
G-GSSFP-53-20LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20km
G-GSSFP-35-40LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,40km
G-GSSFP-53-40LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,40km
G-GSSFP-45-80LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1550nm,80km
G-GSSFP-54-80LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1490nm,80km

 

G-GSFP-13-2LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,MMF,1310nm,2km
G-GSFP-13-20LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,20km
G-GSFP-13-40LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,1310nm,40km
G-GSFP-15-80LI 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,1550nm,80km
G-GSSFP-35-20LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20km
G-GSSFP-53-20LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20km
G-GSSFP-35-40LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,40km
G-GSSFP-53-40LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,40km
G-GSSFP-45-80LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1490/Rx1550nm,80km
G-GSSFP-54-80LI 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1490nm,80km