Model SFP Optical Transceiver » SFP Transceiver » MODUL SFP+ (10G) TRANSCEIVER - Double Fiber

  • MODUL SFP+ (10G) TRANSCEIVER - Double Fiber

  • MODEL:
HHD-GP8510-5-LC 10G 850nm 300M MM LC SFP+SR 0~70 VSCEL+PIN
HHD-GP3110-10-LC 10G 1310nm 10KM SM LC SFP+LR 0~70 DFB+PIN
HHD-GP3110-20-LC 10G 1310nm 20KM SM LC SFP+LR 0~70 DFB+PIN
HHD-GP5510-40-LC 10G 1550nm 40KM SM LC SFP+ER 0~70 DFB+PIN
HHD-GP5510-80-LC 10G 1550nm 80KM SM LC SFP+ 0~70 DFB+PIN