Model SFP Optical Transceiver

(Model SFP Optical Transceiver)
MODUL SFP BiDi TRANSCEIVER - Single Fiber MODUL SFP BiDi TRANSCEIVER - Single Fiber


HHD-GB3515-20-LC HHD-GB5315-20-LC 155M 1310nm/1550nm 1550nm/1310nm 20KM SM LC SFP 0~70 FP+PIN HHD-GB3515-40-LC HHD-GB5315-40-LC 155M 1550nm/1310nm 1310nm/1550nm 40KM SM LC SFP 0~70 FP+PIN HHD-GB3512-20-LC HHD-GB5312-20-LC 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm 1550nm/1310DFB 20KM SM LC SFP 0~70 FP+PIN HHD-GB3512-40-LC HHD-GB5312-40-LC 1.25G 1310nm/1550DFB 1550nm/1310DFB 40KM SM LC SFP 0~70 DFB+PIN HHD-GB5412-80-LC HHD-GB4512-80-LC 1.25G 1550nm/1490DFB 1490nm/1550DFB 80KM SM LC SFP 0~70 DFB+PIN HHD-GB5412-120-LC HHD-GB4512-120-LC 1.25G 1550nm/1490DFB 1490nm/1550DFB 120KM SM LC SFP 0~70 DFB+PIN  

More...