Media-POE-SWITCH Converter

(Media-POE-SWITCH Converter)
HHD-120G-20 HHD-120G-20


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 20Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-40 HHD-120G-40


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 40Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-60 HHD-120G-60


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 60Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-80 HHD-120G-80


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 80Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-100 HHD-120G-100


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 100Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-120 HHD-120G-120


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 120Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
G-UMC-1FX1TX-SFP G-UMC-1FX1TX-SFP


1x10/100Base-TX + 1X100Base-FX SFP (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-110G-20A/B HHD-110G-20A/B


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 20Km SC Connector (TX=1310 nm) Single mode 1310nm

More...
HHD-110G-40A/B HHD-110G-40A/B


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 40Km SC Connector (TX=1310 nm) Single mode 1310nm

More...
HHD-110G-60A/B HHD-110G-60A/B


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 60Km SC Connector (TX=1490 nm) Single mode 1310nm

More...
HHD-110G-80A/B HHD-110G-80A/B


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 80Km SC Connector (TX=1490 nm) Single mode 1310nm

More...
HHD-110G-100A/B HHD-110G-100A/B


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 100Km SC Connector (TX=1490 nm) Single mode 1310nm

More...
HHD-110G-120A/B HHD-110G-120A/B


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 120Km SC Connector (TX=1490 nm) Single mode 1310nm

More...
HHD-220G-20 HHD-220G-20


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 20km SC (Single Mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-220G-40 HHD-220G-40


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 40km SC (Single Mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-220G-60 HHD-220G-60


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MbpsMedia Converter 60km SC (Single Mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-220G-80 HHD-220G-80


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter 80km SC (Single Mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-220G-100 HHD-220G-100


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MbpsMedia Converter 100km SC (Single Mode & Multimode)

More...
G-UMC-1GX1GT-SFP G-UMC-1GX1GT-SFP


1x10/100/1000Base-TX + 1X1000Base-FX SFP (Single Mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-210G-20A/B HHD-210G-20A/B


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter 20km SC (Tx = 1310nm)

More...
HHD-210G-40A/B HHD-210G-40A/B


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter 40km SC (Tx = 1310nm)

More...
HHD-210G-60A/B HHD-210G-60A/B


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter 60km SC (Tx = 1310nm)

More...
HHD-210G-80A/B HHD-210G-80A/B


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter 80km SC (Tx = 1310nm)

More...
HHD-210G-100A/B HHD-210G-100A/B


Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps WDM Media Converter 100km SC (Tx = 1310nm)

More...
HHD-G14M HHD-G14M


14 Slots Media Converter Rack, For Fiber Media Converters, Dual Power Supply Included - AC/DC.

More...
G-PMC-1FX1TP-SC20S G-PMC-1FX1TP-SC20S


1X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:30W,IC+ 113C Chipset

More...
G-PMC-1FX1TP-SC20SA/B G-PMC-1FX1TP-SC20SA/B


1X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC,total power:30W,IC+ 113C Chipset

More...
G-PES-1FX2TP-SC20S G-PES-1FX2TP-SC20S


2X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX ,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-1FX2TP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1FX2TP-SC20SA/B


2X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX ,single fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-4TP1TX G-PES-4TP1TX

G-PES-4TP1TX
G-NET G-PES-4TP1TX is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch. It provides 4x10/100Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20S G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20S

G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20S
G-NET G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20S is a  smart unmanaged POE Ethernet  Switch.It  provides 4x10/100Base-TX...

More...
G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B

G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B
G-NET  G-PES-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B is a smart  unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch. It provides 4x10/100Base-TX ...

More...
G-PES-4TP2TX G-PES-4TP2TX


4X10/100Base-TX POE+2X10/100Base-TX RJ45,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-1FX1TX4TP-SC20S G-PES-1FX1TX4TP-SC20S


4X10/100Base-TX POE+1X10/100Base-TX RJ45+1X100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-1FX1TX4TP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1FX1TX4TP-SC20SA/B


4X10/100Base-TX POE+1X10/100Base-TX RJ45+1X100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-2FX4TP-SC20S G-PES-2FX4TP-SC20S


4X10/100Base-TX POE+2X100Base-FX,sinlge fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-2FX4TP-SC20SA/B G-PES-2FX4TP-SC20SA/B


4X10/100Base-TX POE+2X100Base-FX,sinlge fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-4TP4TX G-PES-4TP4TX

G-PES-4TP4TX
4X10/100Base-TX POE+4X10/100Base-TX RJ45,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-8TP1TX G-PES-8TP1TX


G-NET G-PES-8TP1TX is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 8x10/100Base-TX POE ports...

More...
G-PESB-8TP1TX G-PESB-8TP1TX


8X10/100Base-TX POE+1X10/100Base-TX RJ45,Built-in power supply,total power:150W

More...
G-PES-1FX8TP-SC20S G-PES-1FX8TP-SC20S


8X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:120W

More...
G-PES-1FX8TP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1FX8TP-SC20SA/B

8X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX
8X10/100Base-TX POE+1X100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC,total power:120W

More...
G-PES-8TP3TX G-PES-8TP3TX


8X10/100Base-TX POE+3X10/100Base-TX RJ45,total power:120W

More...
G-PESB-2GXC16TP-SFP G-PESB-2GXC16TP-SFP


It provides 16x10/100Base-TX POE ports with 2X10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45/2X1000Base-FX SFP Combo ports...

More...
G-PESB-2GXC24TP-SFP G-PESB-2GXC24TP-SFP

G-PESB-2GXC24TP-SFP
24x10/100Base-TX Ports POE Switch with 2X10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45/2X1000Base-FX SFP Combo ports for...

More...
G-PESB-2GX2GT48TP-SFP G-PESB-2GX2GT48TP-SFP


48x10/100Base-TX Ports POE Switch with 2X10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45/2X1000Base-FX SFP Combo ports for...

More...
G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20S G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20S

G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20S
1X10/100/1000Base-TX POE PSE+1X1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:30W

More...
G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20SA/B G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20SA/B

G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20SA/B
G-NET G-PMC-1GX1GP-SC20SA/B is a smart unmanaged POE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter.It provides...

More...
G-PES-1GX2GP-SC20S G-PES-1GX2GP-SC20S


2X10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1X1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-1GX2GP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1GX2GP-SC20SA/B


2X10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1X1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-4GP1GT G-PES-4GP1GT


G-NET G-PES-4GP1GT is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1GX4GP-SC20S G-PES-1GX4GP-SC20S

G-PES-1GX4GP-SC20S
G-NET G-PES-1GX4GP series smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch provides 4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1GX4GP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1GX4GP-SC20SA/B


G-NET G-PES-1GX4GP series smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch provides 4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1GX4GP-SFP G-PES-1GX4GP-SFP

G-PES-1GX4GP-SFP
G-NET G-PES-1GX4GP series smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch provides 4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-2GX4GP-SC20S G-PES-2GX4GP-SC20S

G-PES-2GX4GP-SC20S
4X10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2X1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC,total power:65W

More...
G-PES-2GX4GP-SC20SA/B G-PES-2GX4GP-SC20SA/B

G-PES-2GX4GP-SC20SA/B
4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE PSE ports with 2X1000Base-FX Fiber ports.The POE port supports IEEE802.3af/at...

More...
G-PES-2GX4GP-SFP G-PES-2GX4GP-SFP

G-PES-2GX4GP-SFP
4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE PSE ports with 2X1000Base-FX Fiber ports.The POE port supports IEEE802.3af/at...

More...
G-PES-8GP G-PES-8GP

G-PES-8GP
G-NET G-PES-8GP is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1GX8GP-SC20S G-PES-1GX8GP-SC20S

G-PES-1GX8GP-SC20S
G-NET G-PES-1GX8GP series smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B G-PES-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B

G-PES-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B
G-NET G-PES-1GX8GP series smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-1GX8GP-SFP G-PES-1GX8GP-SFP

G-PES-1GX8GP-SFP
G-NET G-PES-1GX8GP-SFP is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX...

More...
G-PES-2GX8GP-SC20S G-PES-2GX8GP-SC20S


G-NET G-PES-2GX8GP is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B G-PES-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B

G-PES-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B
G-NET G-PES-2GX8GP is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE...

More...
G-PES-2GX8GP-SFP G-PES-2GX8GP-SFP

G-PES-2GX8GP-SFP
G-NET G-PES-2GX8GP-SFP is a smart unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 8x10/100/1000Base-TX...

More...
G-PESB-2GX16GP-SFP G-PESB-2GX16GP-SFP

G-PESB-2GX16GP-SFP
G-NET G-PESB-2GX16GP-SFP is a high performance unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 16x10/100/1000Base-TX...

More...
G-PESB-2GX24GP-SFP-400W G-PESB-2GX24GP-SFP-400W

G-PESB-2GX24GP-SFP
G-NET G-PESB-2GX24GP-SFP is a high performance unmanaged POE Ethernet Switch.It provides 24x10/100/1000Base-TX...

More...
G-PSE101 G-PSE101


Ethernet and PoE connections both restrict cable distances to 100  meters between network ports....

More...
G-PSE-FE30 G-PSE-FE30


Input:1x10/100Base-TX RJ45 Port+1xAC 100-240V Power Port. Output: 1x10/100Base-TX POE Port

More...
G-PSE-GE30 G-PSE-GE30


Input:1x10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 Port+1xAC 100-240V Power Port Output: 1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Port,...

More...
G-PSE-GE65 G-PSE-GE65


Input:1x10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 Port+1xAC 100-240V Power Port. Output: 1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Port.

More...
G-PSE-GE90 G-PSE-GE90


Input:1x10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 Port+1xAC 100-240V Power Port. Output: 1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Port

More...
G-PD101 G-PD101


FE POE Splitter Input:1x10/100Base-TX POE Port Support IEEE802.3 AF/AT POE input ...

More...
G-PD201 G-PD201


GE POE Splitter Input:1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Port Support IEEE802.3 AF/AT POE input ...

More...
G-EOC-101T G-EOC-101T


1CH EOC Master Transmitter *1xBNC port+1xRJ45 Port * Supply High-speed Ethernet for Megapixels IP Cameras...

More...
G-EOC-101R G-EOC-101R


1CH EOC Slave Receiver *1xBNC port+1xRJ45 port *Supply Ethernet for IP Camera * Data rate: Max...

More...
G-PEOC G-PEOC


*Support 1ch 10/100Mbps Ethernet over single coax cable transmission *Transmission distance:0-200m(RG59) *1xBNC...

More...
G-PEC-101T G-PEC-101T


1CH POC&EOC Master Transmitter *1xBNC port+1xRJ45 Port * Supply DC power & High-speed Ethernet for...

More...
G-PEC-701T G-PEC-701T


7CH POC&EOC Master Transmitter *7xBNC port+1xRJ45 Port * Supply DC power & High-speed Ethernet for...

More...
G-PEC-101R G-PEC-101R


1CH POC&EOC Slave Receiver *1xBNC port+1xRJ45 port+1xDC 12V Power Jack *Supply Ethernet & DC12V Power...

More...
G-PDS-1FX2TP-SC20S G-PDS-1FX2TP-SC20S


2x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x100Base-FX Port,dual fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1FX2TP-SC20SA/B G-PDS-1FX2TP-SC20SA/B


2x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x100Base-FX Port,single fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1FX4TP-SC20S G-PDS-1FX4TP-SC20S


4x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x100Base-FX Port,dual fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B G-PDS-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B


4x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x100Base-FX Port,single fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-5TP G-PDS-5TP


5x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports

More...
G-PDS-8TP G-PDS-8TP


8x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports,DC power port can output DC12V or DC5V by DIP Switch

More...
G-PDS-1FX8TP-SC20S G-PDS-1FX8TP-SC20S


8x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x100Base-FX Port,dual fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1FX8TP-SC20SA/B G-PDS-1FX8TP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x100Base-FX Port,single fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1GX1GT8TP-SFP G-PDS-1GX1GT8TP-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP uplink ports

More...
G-PDS-3GT8TP G-PDS-3GT8TP


8x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+3x10/100/1000Base-TX uplink ports

More...
G-PDS-16TP G-PDS-16TP


16x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports

More...
G-PDS-2GX16TP-SFP G-PDS-2GX16TP-SFP


16x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+2x1000Base-FX SFP Ports

More...
G-PDS-24TP G-PDS-24TP


24x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports

More...
G-PDS-2GX24TP-SFP G-PDS-2GX24TP-SFP


24x10/100Base-TX POE Powered Ports+2x1000Base-FX SFP Ports

More...
G-PDS-4GP1GT1GX-SFP G-PDS-4GP1GT1GX-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP uplink ports

More...
G-PDS-8GP G-PDS-8GP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Powered Ports,DC power port can output DC12V or DC5V by DIP Switch

More...
G-PDS-1GX8GP-SC20S G-PDS-1GX8GP-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x1000Base-FX Port,dual fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B G-PDS-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x1000Base-FX Port,single fiber,20km,SC

More...
G-PDS-1GX1GT8GP-SFP G-PDS-1GX1GT8GP-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Powered Ports+1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP uplink ports

More...
G-PDS-2GX8GP-SFP G-PDS-2GX8GP-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE Powered Ports+2x1000Base-FX SFP Ports

More...
G-UES-1FX2TX-SC20 G-UES-1FX2TX-SC20


2x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1FX2TX-SC20A/B G-UES-1FX2TX-SC20A/B


2x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1FX2TX-SFP G-UES-1FX2TX-SFP


2x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-1FX4TX-SC20 G-UES-1FX4TX-SC20


4x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1FX4TX-SC20A/B G-UES-1FX4TX-SC20A/B


4x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1FX4TX-SFP G-UES-1FX4TX-SFP


4x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-1FX8TX-SC20 G-UES-1FX8TX-SC20


8x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1FX8TX-SC20A/B G-UES-1FX8TX-SC20A/B


8x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1FX8TX-SFP G-UES-1FX8TX-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX+1x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-2FX2TX-SC20 G-UES-2FX2TX-SC20


2x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2FX2TX-SC20A/B G-UES-2FX2TX-SC20A/B


2x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2FX3TX-SC20 G-UES-2FX3TX-SC20


3x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2FX3TX-SC20A/B G-UES-2FX3TX-SC20A/B


3x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2FX3TX-SFP G-UES-2FX3TX-SFP


3x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-2FX6TX-SC20 G-UES-2FX6TX-SC20


6x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2FX6TX-SC20A/B G-UES-2FX6TX-SC20A/B


6x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2FX8TX-SFP G-UES-2FX8TX-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-1GX2GT-SC20 G-UES-1GX2GT-SC20


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1GX2GT-SC20A/B G-UES-1GX2GT-SC20A/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1GX2GT-SFP G-UES-1GX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-1GX4GT-SC20 G-UES-1GX4GT-SC20


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1GX4GT-SC20A/B G-UES-1GX4GT-SC20A/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1GX4GT-SFP G-UES-1GX4GT-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-1GX8GT-SC20 G-UES-1GX8GT-SC20


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1GX8GT-SC20A/B G-UES-1GX8GT-SC20A/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-1GX8GT-SFP G-UES-1GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-2GX2GT-SC20 G-UES-2GX2GT-SC20


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2GX2GT-SC20A/B G-UES-2GX2GT-SC20A/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2GX2GT-SFP G-UES-2GX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-2GX4GT-SC20 G-UES-2GX4GT-SC20


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2GX4GT-SC20A/B G-UES-2GX4GT-SC20A/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2GX4GT-SFP G-UES-2GX4GT-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-2GX8GT-SC20 G-UES-2GX8GT-SC20


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2GX8GT-SC20A/B G-UES-2GX8GT-SC20A/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-2GX8GT-SFP G-UES-2GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-2GX16GT-SFP G-UES-2GX16GT-SFP


16x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UESB-2GX16GT-SFP G-UESB-2GX16GT-SFP


16x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-UES-2GX24GT-SFP G-UES-2GX24GT-SFP


24x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UESB-2GX24GT-SFP G-UESB-2GX24GT-SFP


24x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-UESB-2GX2GT24TX-SFP G-UESB-2GX2GT24TX-SFP


24X10/100Base-TX+2X10/100/1000Base-TX/2X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port,1U Rack

More...
G-UESB-2GX2GT48TX-SFP G-UESB-2GX2GT48TX-SFP


48X10/100Base-TX+2X10/100/1000Base-TX/2X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port,1U Rack,Dual AC power input

More...
G-UESB-4GX4GT16TX-SFP G-UESB-4GX4GT16TX-SFP


16X10/100Base-TX+4X10/100/1000Base-TX/4X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port,1U Rack

More...
G-UESB-4GX4GT24TX-SFP G-UESB-4GX4GT24TX-SFP


24X10/100Base-TX+4X10/100/1000Base-TX/4X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port,1U Rack

More...
G-UES-4FX1TX-SC20 G-UES-4FX1TX-SC20


1x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX1TX-SC20A/B G-UES-4FX1TX-SC20A/B


1x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX1TX-SFP G-UES-4FX1TX-SFP


1x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-4FX2TX-SC20 G-UES-4FX2TX-SC20


2x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX2TX-SC20A/B G-UES-4FX2TX-SC20A/B


2x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX4TX-SC20 G-UES-4FX4TX-SC20


4x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX4TX-SC20A/B G-UES-4FX4TX-SC20A/B


4x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX4TX-SFP G-UES-4FX4TX-SFP


4x10/100Base-TX+4x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-4FX1GT-SC20 G-UES-4FX1GT-SC20


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4FX1GT-SC20A/B G-UES-4FX1GT-SC20A/B


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-8FX2GT-SC20 G-UES-8FX2GT-SC20


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x100Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-8FX2GT-SC20A/B G-UES-8FX2GT-SC20A/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x100Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-8FX2GT-SFP G-UES-8FX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-8FX1GXC-SFP G-UES-8FX1GXC-SFP


8x100Base-FX SFP+1X10/100/1000Base-TX/1X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port for uplink

More...
G-UES-24FX2GXC-SFP G-UES-24FX2GXC-SFP


24x100Base-FX SFP+2X10/100/1000Base-TX/2X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port for uplink,1U Rack,AC220V+DC12V dual...

More...
G-UES-4GX3GT-SC20 G-UES-4GX3GT-SC20


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4GX3GT-SC20A/B G-UES-4GX3GT-SC20A/B


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-4GX3GT-SFP G-UES-4GX3GT-SFP


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-8GX1GT-SFP G-UES-8GX1GT-SFP


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-8GX1GXC-SFP G-UES-8GX1GXC-SFP


8x1000Base-FX SFP+1X10/100/1000Base-TX/1X1000Base-FX SFP Combo port for uplink

More...
G-UES-8GX2GT-SC20 G-UES-8GX2GT-SC20


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x1000Base-FX,dual fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-8GX2GT-SC20A/B G-UES-8GX2GT-SC20A/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x1000Base-FX,single fiber,20KM,SC

More...
G-UES-8GX2GT-SFP G-UES-8GX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-UES-8GX8GT-SFP G-UES-8GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack,Dual AC power input

More...
G-UES-16GX8GT-SFP G-UES-16GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+16x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack,Dual AC power input

More...
G-MES-2GX8GT-SFP G-MES-2GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP+1xConsole port

More...
G-MESB-2GX8GT-SFP G-MESB-2GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP+1xConsole port,Built-in power supply

More...
G-MES-2GX16GT-SFP G-MES-2GX16GT-SFP


16x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP+1xConsole port,1U Rack

More...
G-MES-2GX24GT-SFP G-MES-2GX24GT-SFP


24x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP+1xConsole port,1U Rack

More...
G-MES-4GXC24GT-SFP G-MES-4GXC24GT-SFP


24x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x10/100/1000Base-TX/4x1000Base-FX SFP Combo+1xConsole port,1U Rack

More...
RS422/RS485/RS232 Fiber Modem G-1D-FC20T/R RS422/RS485/RS232 Fiber Modem G-1D-FC20T/R

G-1D-FC20T/R
RS422/RS485/RS232 Fiber Modem G-1D-FC20T/R 1CH Bidirectional RS422/RS485,Single Fiber,20KM,SC Fiber...

More...
RS422/RS485/RS232 Fiber Modem G-3D-FC20T/R RS422/RS485/RS232 Fiber Modem G-3D-FC20T/R

G-3D-FC20T/R
RS422/RS485/RS232 Fiber Modem G-3D-FC20T/R 3CH Bidirectional RS422/RS485,Single Fiber,20KM,SC Fiber...

More...
G-EOC-101P G-EOC-101P

G-EOC-101P
G-NET Ethernet Over Coaxial(EOC) Extender transfers the network HD signals on the coaxial cable. It...

More...
G-MPS-2GX8GP-SFP G-MPS-2GX8GP-SFP

G-MPS-2GX8GP-SFP
G-MPS-2GX8GP-SFP is a fully Gigabit layer 2 management POE switch which is designed and developed...

More...
G-MPS-2GX16GP-SFP G-MPS-2GX16GP-SFP

G-MPS-2GX16GP-SFP
G-MPS-2GX16GP-SFP is a fully Gigabit layer 2 management POE switch which is designed and developed...

More...
G-MPS-2GX24GP-SFP G-MPS-2GX24GP-SFP

G-MPS-2GX24GP-SFP
G-MPS-2GX24GP-SFP is a fully Gigabit layer 2 management POE switch which is designed and developed...

More...
G-MPS-4GXC24GP-SFP G-MPS-4GXC24GP-SFP

G-MPS-4GXC24GP-SFP
G-MPS-4GXC24GP-SFP is a fully Gigabit layer 2 management POE switch which is designed and developed...

More...