Industrial Switch

(Industrial Switch » Industrial Switch)
G-IMC-1FX1TX-SC20SA/B G-IMC-1FX1TX-SC20SA/B


1x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1FX1TX-FC20SA/B G-IMC-1FX1TX-FC20SA/B


1x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1FX1TX-SFP G-IMC-1FX1TX-SFP


1x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1FX2TX-SC20S G-IES-1FX2TX-SC20S


2x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX2TX-SC20SA/B G-IES-1FX2TX-SC20SA/B


2x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX2TX-FC20SA/B G-IES-1FX2TX-FC20SA/B


2x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX2TX-SFP G-IES-1FX2TX-SFP


2x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1FX4TX-SC20S G-IES-1FX4TX-SC20S


4x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX4TX-SC20SA/B G-IES-1FX4TX-SC20SA/B


4x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX4TX-FC20SA/B G-IES-1FX4TX-FC20SA/B


4x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX4TX-SFP G-IES-1FX4TX-SFP


4x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-5TX G-IES-5TX


5x10/100Base-TX

More...
G-IES-8TX G-IES-8TX


8x10/100Base-TX

More...
G-IES-16TX G-IES-16TX


16x10/100Base-TX,Dual DC power supply:DC10-58V

More...
G-IES-2FX6TX-SC20S G-IES-2FX6TX-SC20S


6x10/100Base-TX+2x10/100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2FX6TX-SC20SA/B G-IES-2FX6TX-SC20SA/B


6x10/100Base-TX+2x10/100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2FX6TX-FC20SA/B G-IES-2FX6TX-FC20SA/B


6x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2FX6TX-SFP G-IES-2FX6TX-SFP


6x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IMC-1GX1GT-SC20S G-IMC-1GX1GT-SC20S


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1GX1GT-SC20SA/B G-IMC-1GX1GT-SC20SA/B


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1GX1GT-FC20SA/B G-IMC-1GX1GT-FC20SA/B


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1GX1GT-SFP G-IMC-1GX1GT-SFP


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1GX2GT-SC20S G-IES-1GX2GT-SC20S


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX2GT-SC20SA/B G-IES-1GX2GT-SC20SA/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX2GT-FC20SA/B G-IES-1GX2GT-FC20SA/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX2GT-SFP G-IES-1GX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1GX4GT-SC20S G-IES-1GX4GT-SC20S


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX4GT-SC20SA/B G-IES-1GX4GT-SC20SA/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX4GT-FC20SA/B G-IES-1GX4GT-FC20SA/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX4GT-SFP G-IES-1GX4GT-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1GX8GT-SC20S G-IES-1GX8GT-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX8GT-SC20SA/B G-IES-1GX8GT-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX8GT-FC20SA/B G-IES-1GX8GT-FC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX8GT-SFP G-IES-1GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX2GT-SFP G-IES-2GX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX3GT-SFP G-IES-2GX3GT-SFP


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX4GT-SFP G-IES-2GX4GT-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX8GT-SC20S G-IES-2GX8GT-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2GX8GT-SC20SA/B G-IES-2GX8GT-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2GX8GT-FC20SA/B G-IES-2GX8GT-FC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2GX8GT-SFP G-IES-2GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX16GT-SFP G-IES-2GX16GT-SFP


16x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-4GX8GT-SFP G-IES-4GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+4x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-5GT G-IES-5GT


5x10/100/1000Base-TX

More...
G-IES-8GT G-IES-8GT


8x10/100/1000Base-TX

More...
G-IES-16GT G-IES-16GT


16x10/100/1000Base-TX

More...
G-IES-1GX8TX-SFP G-IES-1GX8TX-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX8TX-SFP G-IES-2GX8TX-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX16TX-SFP G-IES-2GX16TX-SFP


16x10/100Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-4GX8TX-SFP G-IES-4GX8TX-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX+4x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-8FX2GT-SFP G-IES-8FX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+8x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-8FX1GX1GT-SFP G-IES-8FX1GX1GT-SFP


1x10/100/1000Base-TX+1x1000Base-FX SFP+8x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-8FX2GX-SFP G-IES-8FX2GX-SFP


2x1000Base-FX SFP+8x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2FX3TX-SC20S G-IESR-2FX3TX-SC20S


3x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2FX3TX-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2FX3TX-SC20SA/B


3x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2FX3TX-SFP G-IESR-2FX3TX-SFP


3x10/100Base-TX+2x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX8TX-SC20S G-IESR-2GX8TX-SC20S


8x10/100Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX8TX-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX8TX-SC20SA/B


8x10/100Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX8TX-SFP G-IESR-2GX8TX-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX2GT-SC20S G-IESR-2GX2GT-SC20S


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX2GT-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX2GT-SC20SA/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX2GT-SFP G-IESR-2GX2GT-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX3GT-SC20S G-IESR-2GX3GT-SC20S


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX3GT-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX3GT-SC20SA/B


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX3GT-SFP G-IESR-2GX3GT-SFP


3x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GT-SC20S G-IESR-2GX4GT-SC20S


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GT-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX4GT-SC20SA/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GT-SFP G-IESR-2GX4GT-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GT-SC20S G-IESR-2GX8GT-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GT-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX8GT-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GT-SFP G-IESR-2GX8GT-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-16GX12GT-SFP G-IES-16GX12GT-SFP


16x1000Base-FX SFP+12x10/100/1000Base-TX,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-20GX8GC-SFP G-IES-20GX8GC-SFP


20x1000Base-FX SFP+8x10/100/1000Base-TX/8x1000Base-FX SFP Combo,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-28GX-SFP G-IES-28GX-SFP


28x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-16GX8GT-SFP G-IES-16GX8GT-SFP


16x1.25G SFP port+8x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, AC220V input

More...
G-IES-2GH16GX8GC-SFP G-IES-2GH16GX8GC-SFP


2x2.5G SFP+16x1000Base-FX SFP+8x10/100/1000Base-TX/8x1000Base-FX SFP Combo,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-2GH24GX-SFP G-IES-2GH24GX-SFP


2x2.5G SFP+24x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-4GH12GX12GT-SFP G-IES-4GH12GX12GT-SFP


4x2.5G SFP+12x1000Base-FX+12x10/100/1000Base-TX,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-4GH16GX8GC-SFP G-IES-4GH16GX8GC-SFP


4x2.5G SFP+16x1000Base-FX SFP+8x10/100/1000Base-TX/8x1000Base-FX SFP Combo,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-4GH24GX-SFP G-IES-4GH24GX-SFP


4x2.5G SFP+24x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-2XG16GX8GC-SFP G-IES-2XG16GX8GC-SFP


2x10G SFP+ +16x1000Base-FX SFP+8x10/100/1000Base-TX/8x1000Base-FX SFP Combo,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-2XG24GX-SFP G-IES-2XG24GX-SFP


2x10G SFP+ +24x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-4XG12GX12GT-SFP G-IES-4XG12GX12GT-SFP


4x10G SFP+ +12x1000Base-FX+12x10/100/1000Base-TX,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-4XG16GX8GC-SFP G-IES-4XG16GX8GC-SFP


4x10G SFP+ +16x1000Base-FX SFP+8x10/100/1000Base-TX/8x1000Base-FX SFP Combo,1U Rack

More...
G-IES-4XG24GX-SFP G-IES-4XG24GX-SFP


4x10G SFP+ +24x1000Base-FX SFP,1U Rack

More...
G-GSFP-13-20LI G-GSFP-13-20LI


Industrial 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,20km,-40 to 85°C

More...
G-GSSFP-35-20LI G-GSSFP-35-20LI


Industrial 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20km,-40 to 85°C

More...
G-GSSFP-53-20LI G-GSSFP-53-20LI


Industrial 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20km,-40 to 85°C

More...
G-ID24V1A G-ID24V1A


Industrial Power Adapter,Input AC85-264V,Output DC24V/1A

More...
G-ID48V1A G-ID48V1A


Industrial Power Adapter,Input AC85-264V,Output DC48V/1A

More...
G-ID52V2.3A G-ID52V2.3A


Industrial Power Adapter,Input AC85-264V,Output DC52V/2.3A

More...
G-IMC-1FX1TX-SC20S G-IMC-1FX1TX-SC20S


1x10/100Base-TX+100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...