Industrial POE Switch

(Industrial Switch » Industrial POE Switch)
G-IMC-1FX1TP-SC20S G-IMC-1FX1TP-SC20S


1x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1FX1TP-SC20SA/B G-IMC-1FX1TP-SC20SA/B


1x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1FX1TP-FC20SA/B G-IMC-1FX1TP-FC20SA/B


1x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1FX1TP-SFP G-IMC-1FX1TP-SFP


1x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1FX2TP-SC20S G-IES-1FX2TP-SC20S


2x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX2TP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1FX2TP-SC20SA/B


2x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX2TP-FC20SA/B G-IES-1FX2TP-FC20SA/B


2x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX2TP-SFP G-IES-1FX2TP-SFP


2x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1FX4TP-SC20S G-IES-1FX4TP-SC20S


4x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1FX4TP-SC20SA/B


4x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX6TP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1FX6TP-SC20SA/B


6x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX8TP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1FX8TP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX4TP-FC20SA/B G-IES-1FX4TP-FC20SA/B


4x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1FX4TP-SFP G-IES-1FX4TP-SFP


4x10/100Base-TX POE+100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-4TP1TX G-IES-4TP1TX


4x10/100Base-TX POE+1x10/100Base-TX uplink

More...
G-IES-8TP G-IES-8TP


8x10/100Base-TX POE

More...
G-IES-2FX6TP-SC20S G-IES-2FX6TP-SC20S


6x10/100Base-TX POE+2x100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2FX6TP-SC20SA/B G-IES-2FX6TP-SC20SA/B


6x10/100Base-TX POE+2x10/100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2FX6TP-FC20SA/B G-IES-2FX6TP-FC20SA/B


6x10/100Base-TX POE+2x100Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2FX6TP-SFP G-IES-2FX6TP-SFP


6x10/100Base-TX POE+2x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IMC-1GX6GP-SC20S G-IMC-1GX6GP-SC20S


1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1GX6GP-SC20SA/B G-IMC-1GX6GP-SC20SA/B


1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1GX6GP-FC20SA/B G-IMC-1GX6GP-FC20SA/B


1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IMC-1GX6GP-SFP G-IMC-1GX6GP-SFP


1x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1GX2GP-SC20S G-IES-1GX2GP-SC20S


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX2GP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1GX2GP-SC20SA/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX2GP-FC20SA/B G-IES-1GX2GP-FC20SA/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX2GP-SFP G-IES-1GX2GP-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1GX4GP-SC20S G-IES-1GX4GP-SC20S


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX4GP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1GX4GP-SC20SA/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX4GP-FC20SA/B G-IES-1GX4GP-FC20SA/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX4GP-SFP G-IES-1GX4GP-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-1GX8GP-SC20S G-IES-1GX8GP-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B G-IES-1GX8GP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX8GP-FC20SA/B G-IES-1GX8GP-FC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-1GX8GP-SFP G-IES-1GX8GP-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX2GP-SFP G-IES-2GX2GP-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX3GP-SFP G-IES-2GX3GP-SFP


3x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX4GP-SFP G-IES-2GX4GP-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX8GP-SC20S G-IES-2GX8GP-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B G-IES-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2GX8GP-FC20SA/B G-IES-2GX8GP-FC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,FC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IES-2GX8GP-SFP G-IES-2GX8GP-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-4GX8GP-SFP G-IES-4GX8GP-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+4x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-4GP1GT G-IES-4GP1GT


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+1x10/100/1000Base-TX uplink

More...
G-IES-8GP G-IES-8GP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE

More...
G-IES-1GX8TP-SFP G-IES-1GX8TP-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX POE+1x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-2GX8TP-SFP G-IES-2GX8TP-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IES-4GX8TP-SFP G-IES-4GX8TP-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX POE+4x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2FX3TP-SC20S G-IESR-2FX3TP-SC20S


3x10/100Base-TX POE+2x100Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2FX3TP-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2FX3TP-SC20SA/B


3x10/100Base-TX POE+2x100Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2FX3TP-SFP G-IESR-2FX3TP-SFP


3x10/100Base-TX POE+2x100Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX8TP-SC20S G-IESR-2GX8TP-SC20S


8x10/100Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX8TP-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX8TP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX8TP-SFP G-IESR-2GX8TP-SFP


8x10/100Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX2GP-SC20S G-IESR-2GX2GP-SC20S


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX2GP-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX2GP-SC20SA/B


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX2GP-SFP G-IESR-2GX2GP-SFP


2x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX3GP-SC20S G-IESR-2GX3GP-SC20S


3x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX3GP-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX3GP-SC20SA/B


3x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX3GP-SFP G-IESR-2GX3GP-SFP


3x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GP-SC20S G-IESR-2GX4GP-SC20S


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GP-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX4GP-SC20SA/B


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GP-SFP G-IESR-2GX4GP-SFP


4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GP-SC20S G-IESR-2GX8GP-SC20S


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Dual Fiber,SM,20KM,

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B G-IESR-2GX8GP-SC20SA/B


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX,SC,Single Fiber,SM,20KM

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GP-SFP G-IESR-2GX8GP-SFP


8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX4GP-SFP G-IESR-2GX4GP-SFP


Managed 4x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-2GX8GP-SFP G-IESR-2GX8GP-SFP


Managed 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+2x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-IESR-4GX8GP-SFP G-IESR-4GX8GP-SFP


Managed 8x10/100/1000Base-TX POE+4x1000Base-FX SFP

More...
G-GSFP-13-20LI G-GSFP-13-20LI


Industrial 1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,SMF,20km,-40 to 85°C

More...
G-GSSFP-35-20LI G-GSSFP-35-20LI


Industrial 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20km,-40 to 85°C

More...
G-GSSFP-53-20LI G-GSSFP-53-20LI


Industrial 1.25G SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20km,-40 to 85°C

More...
G-FSSFP-53-20LI G-FSSFP-53-20LI


155M SFP,single fiber,LC,SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20km

More...
G-GSFP-13-2LI G-GSFP-13-2LI


1.25G SFP,dual fiber,LC,MMF,1310nm,2km

More...
G-ID48V1A G-ID48V1A


Industrial Power Adapter,Input AC85-264V,Output DC48V/1A

More...
G-ID52V2.3A G-ID52V2.3A


Industrial Power Adapter,Input AC85-264V,Output DC52V/2.3A

More...