PoE Media Ethernet Converter

2 Ports PoE Switch - 1 Port Dual fiber (HHD-121G/PGE-20AF) 2 Ports PoE Switch - 1 Port Dual fiber (HHD-121G/PGE-20AF)


10/100M supports POE, IEEE 802.3af standard, dual fiber ,Supports PoE Power Maximum 15.4 watts for...

More...
4 Ports PoE Switch + 1 Port Dual fiber(Gigabit) (HHD-1505G/PGE-AF) 4 Ports PoE Switch + 1 Port Dual fiber(Gigabit) (HHD-1505G/PGE-AF)


  - IEEE 802.3at PoE Standard Compliant,  - 4 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation and...

More...
4 Ports PoE Switch + 1 port Uplink Ethernet (HHD-150G/PGE-AF) 4 Ports PoE Switch + 1 port Uplink Ethernet (HHD-150G/PGE-AF)


1.IEEE 802.3af PoE Standard Compliant. 2.5 x 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet...

More...
4 Ports PoE Switch + 1 Port Dual fiber 4 Ports PoE Switch + 1 Port Dual fiber


 - IEEE 802.3at PoE Standard Compliant,  - 4 x 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDIX...

More...

integrated device

Integrated device multi-service system - multi-connectivity features Integrated device multi-service system - multi-connectivity features


Integrated device multi-service system - multi-connectivity features.

More...

Video Optical Converter

1-channel video + 1-return data 1-channel video + 1-return data

HHD-G1V↑1D↓3
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...
1-channel video 1-channel video

HHD-G1V
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...
2-channel video + 1-return data 2-channel video + 1-return data

HHD-G2V↑1D↓3
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...
2-channel video 2-channel video

HHD-G2V
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...

Media Ethernet Converter

10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km 10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km 10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km 10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km

HHD-120G-1
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...
10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km 10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km

HHD-120G-2
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...
10/100M1310nm dual 1*9 MM 2Km 10/100M1310nm dual 1*9 MM 2Km

HHD-120G-20
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...
10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km 10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km

HHD-120G-20
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...