integrated device

Integrated device multi-service system - multi-connectivity features Integrated device multi-service system - multi-connectivity features


Integrated device multi-service system - multi-connectivity features.

More...

Video Optical Converter

1-channel video + 1-return data 1-channel video + 1-return data

HHD-G1V↑1D↓3
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...
1-channel video 1-channel video

HHD-G1V
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...
2-channel video + 1-return data 2-channel video + 1-return data

HHD-G2V↑1D↓3
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...
2-channel video 2-channel video

HHD-G2V
HHD series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical...

More...

Media Ethernet Converter

10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km 10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km 10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km 10/100M 1*9 BiDi SM 20Km

HHD-120G-1
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...
10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km 10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km

HHD-120G-2
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...
10/100M1310nm dual 1*9 MM 2Km 10/100M1310nm dual 1*9 MM 2Km

HHD-120G-20
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...
10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km 10/100M 1310nm dual 1*9 SM 20Km

HHD-120G-20
Overview HHD series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and...

More...

PoE Media Ethernet Converter

1-Port 10/100M POE and 1- Port Fiber 1-Port 10/100M POE and 1- Port Fiber

HHD-121S/PSE-20
PoE ethernet media converter series include HHD-121S/PSE-20、HHD-111S/PSE-20A、HHD-111S/PSE-20B、HHD-221S/PSE-20、HHD-211S/PSE-20A、HHD-211S/PSE-20B,...

More...
4-Ports 10/100M POE 4-Ports 10/100M POE

HHD-124S/PSE-20
The PoE Switch HHD-124S/PSE-20、HHD-114S/PSE-20A、HHD-114S/PSE-20B  provide power...

More...
8-Port  POE 8-Port POE

HHD-121S
PoE ethernet media converter series include HHD-121S/PSE-20、HHD-111S/PSE-20A、HHD-111S/PSE-20B、HHD-221S/PSE-20、HHD-211S...

More...