Audio-Telephone converter

1CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio 1CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio

HHD-G1A & HHD-G1AB
G-NET HHD-G1A & HHD-G1AB Analog unbalanced Audio over Fiber Converter provides...

More...
2CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio 2CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio

HHD-G2AHHD-G2AB
G-NET HHD-G2A & HHD-G2AB Unbalanced Analog Audio overFiber Converterprovides for the...

More...
4CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio 4CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio

HHD-G4AHHD-G4AB
G-NET HHD-G4A & HHD-G4AB Unbalanced Analog Audio overFiber Converterprovides for the...

More...
8CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio 8CH Forward Analog Unbalanced Audio

HHD-G8A & HHD-G8AB 
G-NET HHD-G8A & HHD-G8AB Unbalanced Analog Audio overFiber Converterprovides for the 24-Bit...

More...

Media-POE-SWITCH Converter

HHD-120G-20 HHD-120G-20


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 20Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-40 HHD-120G-40


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 40Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-60 HHD-120G-60


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 60Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...
HHD-120G-80 HHD-120G-80


10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter 80Km SC Connector (Single mode & Multimode)

More...

Model SFP Optical Transceiver

HDMI

G-HDV-ELR50T/R G-HDV-ELR50T/R


1080P HDMI Extender Over Single 50m Cat5e/Cat6 ※Support 1CH Forward HDMI Video+1CH HDMI Video Loopout...

More...
G-HDV-ER50T/R G-HDV-ER50T/R


1080P HDMI Extender Over Single 50m Cat5e/Cat6 ※Support 1CH Forward HDMI Video+1CH Bidirectional IR ※Supports...

More...
G-HDV-ER100T/R G-HDV-ER100T/R


1080P HDMI Extender Over Single 100m Cat5e/Cat6 ※Support 1CH Forward HDMI Video+1CH Bidirectional...

More...
G-HDV-CR100T/R G-HDV-CR100T/R


※Support 1CH Forward HDMI Video+1CH Return IR ※Supports 1080P resolution over a single coaxial cable...

More...